Nutritional Infomation

High Rollers
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
$100 Burger (highest Calories)order20606507221122319841437668
$100 Burger (lowest calories)order13402102360361663121101726
$500 Pizza (highest calories)order3860165018474040377642831016163
$500 Pizza (lowest calories)order2670730814201634858269912107
 
Burgers
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Aloha Burger 1/3 lb. (with fries)order123037041131147258414762056
Bacon Ranch Burger (Tahoe, Tots)order1370680762512232275946667
Blue Cheese Burger (Tahoe, Tots)order1350660732812382509947673
Buffalo Burger 1/3 lb. (with fries)order111034038141135317313471148
burger - 1/2 lb bacon ranch (tahoe fries)order14406507221122319841247668
burger - 1/2 lb bacon ranch (tahoe onion rings)order12706206822122320649161565
burger - 1/2 lb blue cheese (tahoe onion rings)order12605906626123822989171571
Burger - 1/2 lb cheeseburger (tahoe fries)order13105406021122018731268765
Burger - 1/2 lb cheeseburger (tahoe onion rings)order11405105722122019549371562
Burger - 1/2 lb hamburger (tahoe fries)order12304805317119517331258760
Burger - 1/2 lb hamburger (tahoe onion rings)order10604505018119518149271557
Burger - 1/2 lb hamburger (tahoe tots)order1160510572011952024957759
Burger - Bacon 1/3 Lb. (chips)order120045050161154235611651159
Burger - Bacon Cheeseburger (fries)order134050056201179282113871165
Burger - Bacon Cheeseburger (hayward)order146060067221184301113871165
Burger - Bacon Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (wedges)order130050056221179303512771165
Burger - Cheeseburger (fries)order112035039141135204413671149
Burger - Cheeseburger (hayward)order124045051161140217713671149
Burger - Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order106037041151135194811551148
Burger - Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (wedges)order108035039161135225812671149
Burger - Double Cheeseburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order143060067262260216511751182
Burger - Double Hamburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order127047053182210188511551172
Burger - Hamburger (hayward)order116039044121115209513771145
Burger - Hamburger 1/3 Lb. (chips)order98031034111110180911551143
Burger - Hamburger 1/3 Lb. (wedges)order101029032121110211912571144
Burger - Louisiana Hot 1/3 Lb. (chips)order118049055211161277411851254
Burger - Mushroom 1/3 Lb. (chips)order123052058181135164411761255
Burger - Veggie (Roll)burger610506101153210871224
burger - veggie (tahoe fries)order890240275036158213411827
burger - veggie (tahoe onion rings)order7202102360361663101101725
burger- 1/2 lb blue cheese burger (tahoe fries)order14306206925123822181247673
Cheeseburger (Tahoe, tots)order1240570642412202164967764
Hamburger 1/3 lb. (with fries)order105029032101110190513671144
Mushroom Swiss Burger 1/3 lb. (with fries)order129050056171135174113871256
Veggie Burger (Tahoe, Tots)order810270308036187310410827
 
Hot Hat Sandwiches
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Aloha Chicken Hot Hat (Tahoe, Fries)order159071079310193327815381169
Aloha Chicken Hot Hat (Tahoe, Rings)order142068075320193335812082066
Aloha Chicken Hot Hat (Tahoe, Tots)order151074083350193356912381168
Hot Hat - Baja (with Chips)order900370412001362323894945
Hot Hat - Baja (with Fries)order9703503919013624201105945
Hot Hat - Baja (with Wedges)order930350392101362633995945
Hot Hat - Baja Chickenea740280311801362153743943
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranchea810370421501041773683538
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (Tahoe Fries)order13205406017010423731499544
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (Tahoe onion rings)order115050056180104245311781441
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (Tahoe tots)order12405706321010426641208543
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (with Chips)order970460521701041943834540
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (with Fries)order10304505016010420391045541
Hot Hat - Chick Bacon Ranch (with Wedges)order990450501801042253945541
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheeseea5801902111098787632336
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (Tahoe Fries)order1090350391209813871448342
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (Tahoe Onion Rings)order9203203513098146711171240
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (Tahoe tots)order1010380431609816781147342
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (with Chips)order7402803112098957783338
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (with Fries)order81026029110981054994339
Hot Hat - Ham & Cheese (with Wedges)order77026029130981267884339
Hot Hat - Hot Dog (with Chips)order6502602980441196773219
Hot Hat - Meatballea850370411501012181808844
Hot Hat - Meatball (with Chips)order1010460511701012351959846
Hot Hat - Meatball (with Fries)order108044049160101244711610847
Hot Hat - Meatball (with Wedges)order104044049180101266110510847
Hot Hat - Pastramiea670280321401011382622236
Hot Hat - Pastrami (Tahoe Fries)order11804505015010119821438242
Hot Hat - Pastrami (Tahoe Onion Rings)order101041046160101206311081140
Hot Hat - Pastrami (with Chips)order830370421501011552773238
Hot Hat - Pastrami (with Fries)order900360401401011649985239
Hot Hat - Pastrami (with Wedges)order860360401601011862875239
Hot Hat - Pepperoniea910500552311352542652239
Hot Hat - Pepperoni (with Chips)order1070590652411352712803241
Hot Hat - Pepperoni (with Fries)order11405706324113528081014242
Hot Hat - Pepperoni (with Wedges)order1100570632611353022904242
Hot Hat - Roast Beefea5501501780781155632334
Hot Hat - Roast Beef (with Chips)order7102402790781325783336
Hot Hat - Roast Beef (with Fries)order7802202580781422995337
Hot Hat - Roast Beef (with Wedges)order74022025100781635885337
Hot Hat - Sausageea65029032120891256643325
Hot Hat - Sausage (with Chips)order81038042130891426794327
Hot Hat - Sausage (with Fries)order880360401208915231006328
Hot Hat - Sausage (with Wedges)order84036040140891736896328
Hot Hat - Submarine (with Fries)order89035039160981747995335
Hot Hat - Submarine (with Wedges)order85035039180981961885435
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Pep Jack (with Wedges)order840300341601231945904341
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swissea60020022110981265662336
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swiss (with Chips)order76029032120981435813338
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swiss (with Fries)order820270301109815311024339
Hot Hat - Turkey w/Swiss (with Wedges)order78027030130981745914339
Hot Hat - Veggieea62024027130661230683527
Hot Hat - Veggie (with Chips)order78033037150661400834529
Pastrami Hot Hat (Tahoe, Tots)order11004805319010122731138242
 
MasterPizzas
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Aloha Chicken, GF, Individualslice140606301426315035
Aloha Chicken, GF, Largeslice250110136033599221512
Aloha Chicken, GF, Mediumslice230100115028527221510
Aloha Chicken, GF, Smallslice180809402239816148
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Individualslice120455201431813026
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Kingslice280110126034792291515
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Large 14"slice260100116033735261515
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Large 15"slice270100126033752281515
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Mediumslice23090105028634231412
Aloha Chicken, Orig, Smallslice1907084022496191310
Aloha Chicken, Orig, XLslice290120136038827281516
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Large 14"slice360140166033671391517
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Large 15"slice380150166033679411518
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Mediumslice310120145028574321415
Aloha Chicken, Pan, Smallslice260100124022452291312
Aloha Chicken, Pan, XLslice420160187038770441520
Aloha Chicken, WW, Individualslice140455201431418227
Aloha Chicken, WW, Kingslice330110126034782394418
Aloha Chicken, WW, Largeslice300100115033726353416
Aloha Chicken, WW, Mediumslice27090105028632313414
Aloha Chicken, WW, Smallslice2207084022499262312
Bac'n Blitz, GF, Smallslice1709010402043813028
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Kingslice270120136028783251115
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Large 14"slice250110125026706221113
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Mediumslice21090105023618191112
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, Smallslice1808094020536161110
Bac'n Blitz, Orig, XLslice280130146031817231115
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, Large 14"slice350150166026641341216
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, Mediumslice300130145023559291114
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, Smallslice260110135020492261112
Bac'n Blitz, Pan, XLslice400170197031760391219
Bacon Delight, GF, Smallslice20011013502232414028
Bacon Delight, Orig, Individualslice140708301529611017
Bacon Delight, Orig, Kingslice300150177031616251214
Bacon Delight, Orig, Large 15"slice290140167030586241113
Bacon Delight, Orig, Mediumslice280130156026562261112
Bacon Delight, Orig, Smallslice210110125022423161110
Bacon Delight, Pan, Large 15"slice400190217030513371216
Bacon Delight, Pan, Mediumslice330160186026433291113
Bacon Delight, WW, Individualslice170708301529216218
Bacon Delight, WW, Kingslice350150177031606354116
Bacon Delight, WW, Largeslice320140166030560313115
Bacon Delight, WW, Mediumslice280130146026489283113
Bacon Delight, WW, Smallslice240110125022425242111
BBQ Chick Gourmet, GF, Largeslice210809402557223159
BBQ Chick Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice190708402149923158
BBQ Chick Gourmet, GF, Smallslice150607301639917146
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice110354201033114025
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice2508095026742301413
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice2307084025709271412
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice2407084025726291412
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice2006074021607241410
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice160506301649820138
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Orig, XLslice2508095029787301513
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice330110135025644401514
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice330120135025517391315
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice280100114021549331412
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice2408093016453291310
BBQ Chick Gourmet, Pan, XLslice370130146029731452516
BBQ Chicken, GF, Individualslice120455201028416134
BBQ Chicken, GF, Largeslice210809402559523159
BBQ Chicken, GF, Mediumslice190708402150922158
BBQ Chicken, GF, Smallslice150607301641117146
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Individualslice110354201033814125
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Kingslice2508095026779301513
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Large 14"slice2307084025731271412
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Large 15"slice2407084025748291412
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Mediumslice1906074021617231410
BBQ Chicken, Orig, Smallslice160506301650920138
BBQ Chicken, Orig, XLslice2508095029812301513
BBQ Chicken, Pan, Large 14"slice330110135025667402515
BBQ Chicken, Pan, Large 15"slice340120135025675422515
BBQ Chicken, Pan, Mediumslice280100114021557331412
BBQ Chicken, WW, Individualslice130354201033418226
BBQ Chicken, WW, Kingslice2908094026770404415
BBQ Chicken, WW, Largeslice2707084025722363414
BBQ Chicken, WW, Mediumslice2306073021615323412
BBQ Chicken, WW, Smallslice2005063016512283310
Buffalo Chick, GF, Smallslice120506301430411015
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Individualslice100404201131711015
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Kingslice24090115028808261213
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice23090105027775251212
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Mediumslice1908084023633201110
Buffalo Chick, Orig, Smallslice150607301747816118
Buffalo Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice340130155027702372215
Buffalo Chick, Pan, Mediumslice270110124023573291212
Buffalo Chick, WW, Individualslice120404201131316216
Buffalo Chick, WW, Kingslice29090115028799364215
Buffalo Chick, WW, Large 15"slice26090104027749323114
Buffalo Chick, WW, Mediumslice2308094023631283112
Buffalo Chick, WW, Smallslice1906073017481242110
CA Veg Gourmet, GF, Largeslice21011012501824520137
CA Veg Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice20010011401522219126
CA Veg Gourmet, GF, Smallslice160809401318314125
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice11050520818611015
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice260120135019423271211
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice230100115018382241210
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice240100115018399251210
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice2009010401532920128
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice170809401328117117
CA Veg Gourmet, Orig, XLslice250110135020416251211
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice330140165018317362213
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice340150165018326382213
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice280120145015271301211
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice25011012401323726119
CA Veg Gourmet, Pan, XLslice380160186020360412314
CA Veg Gourmet, WW, Kingslice310120135019413374213
CA Veg, GF, Individualslice15060720818617023
CA Veg, GF, Largeslice21011012401832319137
CA Veg, GF, Mediumslice19010011401529019126
CA Veg, GF, Smallslice160809301324414125
CA Veg, Orig, Individualslice11050520822711014
CA Veg, Orig, Kingslice260110135019520261210
CA Veg, Orig, Large 14"slice230100114018459231210
CA Veg, Orig, Large 15"slice240100114018476251210
CA Veg, Orig, Mediumslice1909010401539820118
CA Veg, Orig, Smallslice170808301334317117
CA Veg, Pan, Large 15"slice340140165018403382213
CA Veg, Pan, Mediumslice280120134015340301210
CA Veg, WW, Individualslice13050520822316215
CA Veg, WW, Kingslice300110134019511374213
CA Veg, WW, Largeslice270100114018450323211
CA Veg, WW, Mediumslice23090103015396283110
CA Veg, WW, Smallslice200808301334524218
Cajun Chick, GF, Smallslice140607301625215126
Cajun Chick, Orig, Individualslice100354201023212115
Cajun Chick, Orig, Kingslice2308095026548261213
Cajun Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice2207084025515251212
Cajun Chick, Orig, Mediumslice1806074021426201210
Cajun Chick, Orig, Smallslice150506301635017118
Cajun Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice320120135025442382215
Cajun Chick, Pan, Mediumslice260100114021366301212
Cajun Chick, WW, Individualslice120354201022817216
Cajun Chick, WW, Kingslice2808094026538374215
Cajun Chick, WW, Large 15"slice2507084025489323214
Cajun Chick, WW, Mediumslice2206073021424293112
Cajun Chick, WW, Smallslice1905063016353253110
Cheesesteak Pizza, GF, Large 14"slice21090104025311201310
Cheesesteak Pizza, GF, Smallslice1709010401924114027
Cheesesteak Pizza, Orig, Individualslice120506201222511016
Cheesesteak Pizza, Orig, Kingslice280130145031517251114
Cheesesteak Pizza, Orig, Large 14"slice250110125029455231113
Cheesesteak Pizza, Orig, Mediumslice220100114024395191111
Cheesesteak Pizza, Orig, Smallslice180809301933917119
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Individualslice150708301424213015
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Largeslice260150166034510191211
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Mediumslice24301340149550289459218562194
Chick Bacon Ranch, GF, Smallslice19011012402236614027
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Individualslice130607301429611016
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Kingslice310150177036714261215
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Large 14"slice280140156034647231114
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Large 15"slice290140156034664241114
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Mediumslice240120145029567191112
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, Smallslice240110125022525221110
Chick Bacon Ranch, Orig, XLslice310160177038725241215
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Large 14"slice380180207034582351216
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Large 15"slice390180207034591371217
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Mediumslice330160176029509291114
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, Smallslice280130155022419261111
Chick Bacon Ranch, Pan, XLslice430200238038669401219
Chick Bacon Ranch, WW, Individualslice150607301429216217
Chick Bacon Ranch, WW, Kingslice360150176036705364117
Chick Bacon Ranch, WW, Largeslice320140156034638323115
Chick Bacon Ranch, WW, Mediumslice280120145029565283113
Chick Bacon Ranch, WW, Smallslice240100114022467242111
Chick Caesar, GF, Smallslice1709010401927314016
Chick Caesar, Orig, Individualslice120606201224612015
Chick Caesar, Orig, Kingslice270120145030565261113
Chick Caesar, Orig, Large 15"slice260120135029545241113
Chick Caesar, Orig, Mediumslice220100124025454201110
Chick Caesar, Orig, Smallslice1809010401937117118
Chick Caesar, Pan, Large 15"slice370160186029472371115
Chick Caesar, Pan, Mediumslice300140155025397291113
Chick Caesar, WW, Individualslice140606201224216206
Chick Caesar, WW, Kingslice320120145030556364115
Chick Caesar, WW, Large 15"slice300120135029519323114
Chick Caesar, WW, Mediumslice260100124025453283112
Chick Caesar, WW, Smallslice22090103019374242110
Classic Veg Gourmet, GF, Smallslice130606301022014125
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice9030320620711114
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice2207084014502271210
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice200708301444824129
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice2107084014465251210
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice170606301237720118
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice140505301031817117
Classic Veg Gourmet, Orig, XLslice2208094015495251210
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice300110124014383362212
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice310110134014392382212
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice25090103012317301210
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice220809301027426119
Classic Veg Gourmet, Pan, XLslice340130145015439412314
Classic Veg, GF, Individualslice11045520616414023
Classic Veg, GF, Largeslice2009010401434020137
Classic Veg, GF, Mediumslice180809301229419126
Classic Veg, GF, Smallslice140607301024115125
Classic Veg, Orig, Individualslice10035420621912114
Classic Veg, Orig, Kingslice2309094014529271210
Classic Veg, Orig, Large 14"slice210809401447624129
Classic Veg, Orig, Large 15"slice2208094014493261210
Classic Veg, Orig, Mediumslice180707301240120118
Classic Veg, Orig, Smallslice150606301033917117
Classic Veg, Orig, XLslice23090104015526261210
Classic Veg, Pan, Large 14"slice310120134014411372212
Classic Veg, Pan, Large 15"slice330120144014420392212
Classic Veg, Pan, Mediumslice260100114012341301210
Classic Veg, WW, Individualslice12035420621516215
Classic Veg, WW, Kingslice2808094014519374212
Classic Veg, WW, Largeslice2508093014467334211
Classic Veg, WW, Mediumslice2207083012399293110
Classic Veg, WW, Smallslice190606301034225318
Crazy Pep, GF, Individualslice120606301123613014
Crazy Pep, GF, Largeslice22012013502548218128
Crazy Pep, GF, Mediumslice20010011502241818127
Crazy Pep, GF, Smallslice160909401935513016
Crazy Pep, Orig, Individualslice110455201129111015
Crazy Pep, Orig, Kingslice250110126026667251112
Crazy Pep, Orig, Large 14"slice230110125025619221111
Crazy Pep, Orig, Large 15"slice240110125025636231111
Crazy Pep, Orig, Mediumslice2009010502252619119
Crazy Pep, Orig, Smallslice170809401945316118
Crazy Pep, Orig, XLslice260120136029684231112
Crazy Pep, Pan, Large 14"slice330150166025554341114
Crazy Pep, Pan, Large 15"slice350150176025563361114
Crazy Pep, Pan, Mediumslice280120145022466291112
Crazy Pep, Pan, Smallslice250110124019409251110
Crazy Pep, Pan, XLslice380170187029627391216
Crazy Pep, WW, Individualslice130455201128716206
Crazy Pep, WW, Kingslice300110125026657354114
Crazy Pep, WW, Mediumslice24090104022524273111
Crazy Pep, WW, Smallslice2108094019456242110
Crazy Pep, WW. Largeslice270110125025610313113
Garlic Chick Gourmet, GF, Largeslice240120146029324201310
Garlic Chick Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice22011012502528620129
Garlic Chick Gourmet, GF, Smallslice1709010401922315127
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice120506301221312016
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice280130146031503271214
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice250110136029461241213
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice260110136029478251213
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice220100115025394201111
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice180809401932117119
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Orig, XLslice280130146033508261214
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice350150176029396361215
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice370160176029405382216
Garlic Chick Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice300130155025336301213
Garlic Chick, GF, Individualslice130607201219914024
Garlic Chick, GF, Largeslice230120135029402201210
Garlic Chick, GF, Mediumslice21011012402535519128
Garlic Chick, GF, Smallslice1709010401928415126
Garlic Chick, Orig, Individualslice120506201225312015
Garlic Chick, Orig, Kingslice280130145031601271213
Garlic Chick, Orig, Large 14"slice250110125029538241212
Garlic Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice260110125029555251213
Garlic Chick, Orig, Mediumslice220100114025462201111
Garlic Chick, Orig, Smallslice180809401938217118
Garlic Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice360150176029482382215
Garlic Chick, Pan, Mediumslice300130145025404301213
Garlic Chick, WW, Individualslice140506201225016216
Garlic Chick, WW, Kingslice330130145031591374215
Garlic Chick, WW, Largeslice290110125029529323114
Garlic Chick, WW, Mediumslice250100114025460293112
Garlic Chick, WW, Smallslice2208093019385253110
Greek Gourmet, GF, Smallslice1809011401629015116
Greek Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice130606301026312015
Greek Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice270120146022563261111
Greek Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice260120135021540251111
Greek Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice22010011501945420119
Greek Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice1909010401638817118
Greek Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice370160186021467381214
Greek Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice3010136015153018839663001112114
Greek, GF, Smallslice1709010301433816125
Greek, Orig, Individualslice12050620927712115
Greek, Orig, Kingslice280120145021708292411
Greek, Orig, Large 14"slice240110124019608262310
Greek, Orig, Large 15"slice250110124019625272310
Greek, Orig, Mediumslice2109010401653322139
Greek, Orig, Smallslice180809301443618127
Greek, Orig, XLslice270120145022718282411
Greek, Pan, Large 14"slice340150165019543382313
Greek, Pan, Large 15"slice360150175019552402313
Greek, Pan, Mediumslice290130144016477322311
Indian Chick Tikka, GF, Smallslice1709010401928715126
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Individualslice120506201225512115
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Kingslice280130145031604261213
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Large 15"slice260110135029559251212
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Mediumslice220100114025468201110
Indian Chick Tikka, Orig, Smallslice180809401938517118
Indian Chick Tikka, Pan, Large 15"slice360160176029486382215
Indian Chick Tikka, Pan, Mediumslice300130155025410301212
Indian Paneer Tikka, GF, Smallslice18010011402124814126
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Individualslice130607301322912115
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Kingslice310150177034526261213
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Large 15"slice290140157033480251213
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Mediumslice240120136027405201110
Indian Paneer Tikka, Orig, Smallslice1909010402134617118
Indian Paneer Tikka, Pan, Large 15"slice390180207033407382215
Indian Paneer Tikka, Pan, Mediumslice3190150016761027434722991318126
Indian Pepper Chick, GF, Smallslice150708301630316126
Indian Pepper Chick, Orig, Individualslice110404201026313115
Indian Pepper Chick, Orig, Kingslice25090105026618282213
Indian Pepper Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice24090104025586272213
Indian Pepper Chick, Orig, Mediumslice2008084021495221210
Indian Pepper Chick, Orig, Smallslice170607301640118118
Indian Pepper Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice350130155025513402215
Indian Pepper Chick, Pan, Mediumslice280110124021435322213
Indian Pepper Paneer, GF, Smallslice170809401826416126
Indian Pepper Paneer, Orig, Individualslice120455201123712115
Indian Pepper Paneer, Orig, Kingslice280120136029540282213
Indian Pepper Paneer, Orig, Large 15"slice270110126029508272213
Indian Pepper Paneer, Orig, Mediumslice220100115024433221211
Indian Pepper Paneer, Orig, Smallslice180708401836218118
Indian Pepper Paneer, Pan, Large 15"slice370150177029435392215
Indian Pepper Paneer, Pan, Mediumslice300130146024373312213
Indian Tand Chick, GF, Smallslice1709010401932514126
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Individualslice120506201228211015
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Kingslice280130145031662261213
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice260110125029609251212
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Mediumslice220100114025529201110
Indian Tand Chick, Orig, Smallslice180809401942317118
Indian Tand Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice360150176029531382215
Indian Tand Chick, Pan, Mediumslice300130145025471301212
Indian Tand Paneer, GF, Smallslice18010011402128614126
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Individualslice130607301325612115
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Kingslice310150177034583261213
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Large 15"slice290140157033531251213
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Mediumslice240120136027466201110
Indian Tand Paneer, Orig, Smallslice1909010402138417118
Indian Tand Paneer, Pan, Large 15"slice390180207033458372215
Indian Tand Paneer, Pan, Mediumslice320150176027408301213
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, GF, Largeslice230120146029371191210
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, GF, Mediumslice21011012502532919128
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, GF, Smallslice1709010401925814126
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Individualslice120506301223612015
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Kingslice280130146031546261213
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 14"slice250110136029508231212
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Large 15"slice260110136029525251213
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Mediumslice210100115025436201110
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, Smallslice180809401935717118
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Orig, XLslice270130146033557251214
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 14"slice350150176029443351215
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Large 15"slice360160176029452371215
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Mediumslice300130155025378301213
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, Smallslice260110135019312261111
Lemon Pep Chick Gourmet, Pan, XLslice400170197033501402217
Lemon Pep Chick, GF, Individualslice130607201222213014
Lemon Pep Chick, GF, Mediumslice21201080120440247396918872279
Lemon Pep Chick, GF, Smallslice1709010401932014126
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Individualslice120506201227712015
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Kingslice280130145031644261213
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Large 14"slice250110125029585231112
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice260110125029602251212
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Mediumslice210100114025504201110
Lemon Pep Chick, Orig, Smallslice180809401941817118
Lemon Pep Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice360150176029529371215
Lemon Pep Chick, Pan, Mediumslice290130145025446301212
Lemon Pep Chick, WW, Individualslice140506201227316216
Lemon Pep Chick, WW, Kingslice320130145031634364115
Lemon Pep Chick, WW, Largeslice290110125029576323114
Lemon Pep Chick, WW, Mediumslice250100114025503283112
Lemon Pep Chick, WW, Smallslice2108093019421252110
Margherita, GF, Large 14"slice230110135026313201310
Margherita, GF, Smallslice1809010402124115128
Margherita, Orig, Individualslice130506301322512116
Margherita, Orig, Kingslice260110125026490272213
Margherita, Orig, Large 14"slice250100125026449241212
Margherita, Orig, Mediumslice22090105024391211211
Margherita, Orig, Smallslice1908094021339181210
Meat-e-or, GF, Individualslice120606201221413014
Meat-e-or, GF, Largeslice260140166041570181212
Meat-e-or, GF, Mediumslice20010011502438318128
Meat-e-or, GF, Smallslice160809402132613017
Meat-e-or, Orig, Individualslice110455201226911016
Meat-e-or, Orig, Kingslice300140157041760251116
Meat-e-or, Orig, Large 14"slice280130156041707221115
Meat-e-or, Orig, Large 15"slice290130156041724241115
Meat-e-or, Orig, Mediumslice20090104024490191110
Meat-e-or, Orig, Smallslice170808402142416119
Meat-e-or, Orig, XLslice310150177046790231117
Meat-e-or, Pan, Large 14"slice380170197041642341218
Meat-e-or, Pan, Large 15"slice390180207041651361218
Meat-e-or, Pan, Mediumslice280120135024430291113
Meat-e-or, Pan, Smallslice250110124021380261111
Meat-e-or, Pan, XLslice430200228046734391220
Meat-e-or, WW, Individualslice130455201226516207
Meat-e-or, WW, Kingslice340140156041750354118
Meat-e-or, WW, Largeslice320130156041698313117
Meat-e-or, WW, Mediumslice24090104024489273112
Meat-e-or, WW, Smallslice2108084021427242111
Mexicali (No Pine), GF, Mediumslice1909010402237718128
Mexicali (No Pine), GF, Smallslice160808401931514127
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Individualslice110455201227412116
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Kingslice25090115025605262213
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Large 14"slice23090105025554231212
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Large 15"slice340130155025498372215
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Mediumslice2008094022485201110
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, Smallslice170708301941317119
Mexicali (No Pine), Orig, XLslice250100115028613252213
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Large 14"slice330130155025489352215
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Large 15"slice340130155025498372215
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Mediumslice280110124021425302213
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, Smallslice250100114019369261111
Mexicali (No Pine), Pan, XLslice370150166028557402217
Mexicali (No Pine), WW, Individualslice130455201227016217
Mexicali (No Pine), WW, Kingslice29090105025596364215
Mexicali (No Pine), WW, Largeslice27090104025545324114
Mexicali (No Pine), WW, Mediumslice2408094022483283112
Mexicali (No Pine), WW, Smallslice2107083019416253111
Mexicali, GF, Mediumslice2009010402237820138
Mexicali, GF, Smallslice160808401931615137
Mexicali, Orig, Individualslice110455201227512116
Mexicali, Orig, Kingslice25090115025606272313
Mexicali, Orig, Large 14"slice23090105025555241312
Mexicali, Orig, Large 15"slice350130155025499392315
Mexicali, Orig, Mediumslice2008094022485211210
Mexicali, Orig, Smallslice170708301941418129
Mexicali, Orig, XLslice260100115028614262313
Mexicali, Pan, Large 14"slice330130155025490372315
Mexicali, Pan, Large 15"slice350130155025499392315
Mexicali, Pan, Mediumslice280110124021425312313
Mexicali, Pan, Smallslice250100114019369271211
Mexicali, Pan, XLslice380150166028558422417
Mexicali, WW, Individualslice140455201227117217
Mexicali, WW, Kingslice30090105025596384315
Mexicali, WW, Largeslice27090104025546334314
Mexicali, WW, Mediumslice2408094022483293212
Mexicali, WW, Smallslice2107083019417263211
Spicy Buffalo, GF, Smallslice160708402047415127
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Individualslice110405201338012116
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Kingslice250100115031921272214
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Large 14"slice24090105030870241213
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Large 15"slice24090105030887251214
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Mediumslice2008094026738201111
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, Smallslice170707402057217119
Spicy Buffalo, Orig, XLslice260100116034975252215
Spicy Buffalo, Pan, Large 14"slice340130156030805362216
Spicy Buffalo, Pan, Large 15"slice350140156030813382216
Spicy Buffalo, Pan, Mediumslice280110135026678302213
Spicy Indian Chick, GF, Smallslice150708301733515126
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Individualslice110405201128712115
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Kingslice260100115027690272213
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Large 15"slice24090105026635261213
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Mediumslice2008094022528201210
Spicy Indian Chick, Orig, Smallslice160607301743317118
Spicy Indian Chick, Pan, Large 15"slice350130155026562382215
Spicy Indian Paneer, GF, Smallslice160809401826914126
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Individualslice120505301224612115
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Kingslice280120137030568262213
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Large 15"slice260110126029513251213
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Mediumslice180809402035917119
Spicy Indian Paneer, Orig, Smallslice180708401837217118
Spicy Indian Paneer, Pan, Large 15"slice370150177029440382215
Taco Pizza (Jal), GF, Smallslice160708301735715126
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Individualslice120455201131512116
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Kingslice250100115023674262212
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Large 15"slice24090104022627251212
Taco Pizza (Jal), Orig, Mediumslice2008094020543201210
Taco Pizza (Jal), Pan, Large 15"slice340130155022554382214
Taco Pizza (Jal), Pan, Mediumslice280110134020483302212
Taco Pizza, GF, Smallslice160708301731014126
Taco Pizza, Orig, Individualslice110455201127712116
Taco Pizza, Orig, Kingslice250100115023609261212
Taco Pizza, Orig, Large 15"slice24090104022565251212
Taco Pizza, Orig, Mediumslice2008094020483201110
Taco Pizza, Orig, Smallslice170707301740817118
Taco Pizza, Pan, Large 15"slice340130155022492382214
Taco Pizza, Pan, Mediumslice280110134020423301212
The Works, GF, Individualslice130606201222113014
The Works, GF, Largeslice230120135030479181210
The Works, GF, Mediumslice21010011502440418128
The Works, GF, Smallslice1709010402134214127
The Works, Orig, Individualslice110455201227611016
The Works, Orig, Kingslice260110135030657251213
The Works, Orig, Large 14"slice250110125030615221113
The Works, Orig, Large 15"slice260110125030632241113
The Works, Orig, Mediumslice21090104024512191111
The Works, Orig, Smallslice180809402144016119
The Works, Orig, XLslice270120146033672241114
The Works, Pan, Large 14"slice350150176030550351215
The Works, Pan, Large 15"slice360150176030559371216
The Works, Pan, Mediumslice290120145024452291113
The Works, Pan, Smallslice260110124021396261111
The Works, Pan, XLslice390170197033616402217
The Works, WW, Individualslice130455201227216217
The Works, WW, Kingslice310110125030647364116
The Works, WW, Largeslice290110125030606313114
The Works, WW, Mediumslice25090104024510283112
The Works, WW, Smallslice2108094021443242111
Tomato Basil, GF, Smallslice14070830915314124
Tomato Basil, Orig, Individualslice11045520516612114
Tomato Basil, Orig, Kingslice2209010401236726129
Tomato Basil, Orig, Large 15"slice2209010401235725129
Tomato Basil, Orig, Mediumslice180708301029320118
Tomato Basil, Orig, Smallslice15060730925117116
Tomato Basil, Pan, Large 15"slice320130144012284372212
Tomato Basil, Pan, Mediumslice260110123010235301210
 
Breakfast Toppings
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
American Cheese (Breakfast)portion5040430142371003
Artichoke (Breakfast)portion50354100962000
Avacado (Breakfast)portion110901010056401
Bacon (Breakfast)portion1601301460215580008
Bell Pepper (Breakfast)portion50000011010
Black Olives (Breakfast)portion453040001682000
Cheddar Cheese (Breakfast)portion8060740251401005
Green Chili (Breakfast)portion100000023011
Ground Beef (Breakfast)portion704042025200007
Ham (Breakfast)portion30101101501014
Jalapeno (Breakfast)portion5000003901110
Linguica (Breakfast)portion7050620213681005
Mushroom (Breakfast)portion50000011011
Onion (Breakfast)portion100000013010
Pepper Jack Cheese (Breakfast)portion8050640251300005
Sausage (Breakfast)portion10080930242111004
Spinach (Breakfast)portion500000221101
Swiss Cheese (Breakfast)portion503543013301004
Tomato (Breakfast)portion50000011010
 
Toppings
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Anchovy (topping, max)pizza3201301430126546000043
Anchovy (topping, min)pizza15510062600002
Artichoke (topping, max)pizza690470521300124826000
Artichoke (topping, min)pizza40253100722000
Bacon (topping, max)pizza97078086330126334800048
Bacon (topping, min)pizza8060730112790004
Banana Peppers (topping, max)pizza4000000222817800
Banana Peppers (topping, min)pizza000000681000
Beef (topping, max)pizza4702703011116212300047
Beef (topping, min)pizza2010100650002
Bell Pepper (topping, max)pizza4500000711462
Bell Pepper (topping, min)pizza00000000000
Black Olive (topping, max)pizza37026029000138915000
Black Olive (topping, min)pizza10101000420000
Broccoli (topping, max)pizza801010007716647
Broccoli (topping, min)pizza00000020000
Canadian Bacon (topping, max)pizza3201201350129266750444
Canadian Bacon (topping, min)pizza15510061270002
Carrot (topping, max)pizza10051000161227112
Carrot (topping, min)pizza00000051000
Chicken (topping, max)pizza30016017110152108340037
Chicken (topping, min)pizza1051006420001
Chicken Sausage (topping, max)pizza3601802070118144392434
Chicken Sausage (topping, min)pizza1551005560001
Chorizo (topping, max)pizza640470521801242260137233
Chorizo (topping, min)pizza20152104710001
Cilantro (topping, max)pizza2551000524312
Cilantro (topping, min)pizza00000030000
Feta Cheese (topping, max)pizza3002102313083133470020
Feta Cheese (topping, min)pizza4025320101671003
Garlic (topping, max)pizza1100000034123308
Garlic (topping, min)pizza500000211000
Green Onion (topping, max)pizza70000003617654
Green Onion (topping, min)pizza00000011000
Ham (topping, max)pizza1606073078030324
Ham (topping, min)pizza50000400001
Jalapeno (topping, max)pizza350000024758880
Jalapeno (topping, min)pizza000000750000
Linguica (topping, max)pizza48033037120134239340133
Linguica (topping, min)pizza20151005920001
Meatball (topping, max)pizza56037041130981452154039
Meatball (topping, min)pizza20152104561002
Mini Pepperoni (topping, max)pizza53044049181121225110023
Mini Pepperoni (topping, min)pizza7060620152810003
Mushroom (topping, max)pizza5051000128257
Mushroom (topping, min)pizza00000000000
Pepperoni (topping, max)pizza72061067262157277320028
Pepperoni (topping, min)pizza353031071320001
Pineapple (topping, max)pizza2400000030603540
Pineapple (topping, min)pizza150000023030
Red Onion (topping, max)pizza90000009224103
Red Onion (topping, min)pizza00000001000
Salami (topping, max)pizza59045050191158281020032
Salami (topping, min)pizza302021081340002
Sausage (topping, max)pizza65052058200158137241125
Sausage (topping, min)pizza25202106530001
Spinach (topping, max)pizza501010001798516
Spinach (topping, min)pizza00000060000
Sun Dried Tomato (topping, max)pizza6008090004899130308735
Sun Dried Tomato (topping, min)pizza20000001484131
Tomato (topping, max)pizza705100018144103
Tomato (topping, min)pizza00000011010
White Onion (topping, max)pizza90000009224103
White Onion (topping, min)pizza00000001000
Zucchini (topping, max)pizza4051000197263
Zucchini (topping, min)pizza00000010000
 
Salads
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Antipasto, Individualea270180208052151693215
Caesar w/Chick, Individualea840640711811131955264329
Caesar, Individualea75059065151671622244317
Chef (Riverside/Chino)ea7903704115028315926441040
Garden, Individualea260130148027545233411
Grilled Chick (Riverside/Chino)ea7803503917010017766841037
 
Appetizers
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
App - French Fries (Full)order91029032300106714411011
App - French Fries (Half)order4501401610053372505
App - Garlic Bread (Half Loaf)order40020023801365040338
App - Garlic Bread (Loaf)order80041045150251300805515
App - Mac & Cheese Bites (10)order5502402780251650625815
App - Mozzarella Sticks (6)order54024027120601620480124
App - Mozzarella Sticks (8)order72032036160802160640132
App - Onion Rings (9 oz)order510190214001021738135
App - Pickle Bites (14)order250708100169839205
App - Pretzel Bites (10)order280101000254564226
App Combo - BBQ Wingsorder1040380431606925801238435
App Combo - garlic parmorder14006407123021339281248360
App Combo - Hot Wingsorder1030380431606926801218335
App Combo - Mojave Wingsorder1040400441606224131218335
App Combo - Roastedorder1030380431606924501218335
App Combo - roasted wing (wat)order14005305921069341017113341
App Combo - Sweet Chiliorder1040380431606925651258635
Bacon Groovy Twiststwists23090104017548231110
Bacon Groovy Twiststwist23090104017548231110
Breadstickssticks19060720034026135
Garlic Breadorder680220249001160963912
Garlic Cheese Breadorder840320361603015001003924
Garlic Cheese Bread (Tahoe)order75036040170501190742524
Green Beansorder51022024400136164555
Green Been Friesorder51022024400136164555
Groovy Twiststwist200708301344423118
Groovy Twists - Garlic Parm (3)order60021023100401333702225
Groovy Twists - Garlic Parm (6)order1210420471908126661404550
Jalapeno Groovy Twiststwist200708301351924118
Jalapeno Poppersea601521052858112
Jalapeno Poppers (8)order4401301460402280644416
Mini Corn Dogsea5025310111235002
Potato Bites (Order)order850380421100174910111011
Potato Wedgeslb750290321100192010111111
 
Chicken Wings
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
App - Wings, BBQwing6030310292882025
App - Wings, BBQ (Precoat)wing6035410281172015
App - Wings, Bonelesswing6025310101434005
App - Wings, Garlic Parmwing7045510292731005
App - Wings, Hotwing5030310293880005
App - Wings, Mango Habwing6030310292203025
App - Wings, Mojave Hotwing6040510221200005
App - Wings, Roastedwing5030310291580005
App - Wings, Sweet Chiliwing7030310292734045
App - Wings, Teriyakiwing6030410292402025
BBQ Wings (Tahoe)order370180206017317401501030
Boneless Wings (1/2 Lb)order5702602950961361332043
Hot Wings (Tahoe)order3101802060173234010130
Nitro Wings (Tahoe)order3101802060173267010130
Roasted Wings (Tahoe)order310180206017396010130
Sweet Chili Wings (Tahoe)order410180206017316502702230
Teriyaki Wings (Tahoe)order370190216017314551301130
 
Beverages
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Apple Juicebottle2800000053680640
Bottle Waterbottle00000000000
Coca-Cola - Bottle 2 literbottle840000005122902290
Coca-Cola - Bottle 20 ozbottle2500000015680680
Coffeecup00000050000
Diet Coke - Bottle 2 literbottle0000002370000
Diet Coke - Bottle 20 ozbottle000000700000
Diet Coke - Kids 12 ozglass000000420000
Diet Coke - Large 32ozglass0000001120000
Diet Coke - Regular 20ozglass000000700000
Diet Pepsi - Reg 20 ozglass0000001000000
Milk - 12oz, Wholeglass2201101270361581801812
Milk - 16 oz, Wholeglass3001401690482102302515
Mountain Dew - Reg 20 ozglass2800000088730730
Orange Fanta - Kids 12ozglass1600000054440440
Orange Fanta - Large 32ozglass4300000014411801180
Orange Fanta - Regular 20ozglass2700000090740740
Tea, Brewedcup00000071000
 
Breakfast
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Bacon (Side, Pancakes)order16011012403358210012
Bacon - Side Orderorder16011012403358210012
Breakfast Burrito (highest Cal)ea10605606222025723528812742
Breakfast Burrito (lowest Cal)ea8203503912021315448712832
Breakfast Sandwich (highest Cal)ea1030680763114791697502240
Breakfast Sandwich (lowest Cal)ea63029033151414697482337
French Toastorder80033037903981643910526
Joe's - Bacon, Hash Brown, Sourdough Toastorder900400441413811468937233
Joe's - Bacon, Hash Brown, Wheat Toastorder880400441413811408897233
Joe's - Bacon, Hash Brown, White Toastorder920430481613911408897233
Joe's - Bacon, Tater Bites, Sourdough Toastorder10304705217138119761027233
Joe's - Bacon, Tater Bites, Wheat Toastorder1010470521713811916987233
Joe's - Bacon, Tater Bites, White Toastorder1010470521713811916987233
Joe's - Sausage, Hash Brown, Sourdough Toastorder1200680762514291860957236
Joe's - Sausage, Hash Brown, Wheat Toastorder1180680762514296148917236
Joe's - Sausage, Hash Brown, White Toastorder1180680762514291800917236
Joe's - Sausage, Tater Tots, Sourdough Toastorder13207508428142923681037236
Joe's - Sausage, Tater Tots, Wheat Toastorder1300750842814292308997236
Joe's - Sausage, Tater Tots, White Toastorder1300750842814292308997236
Omelet with Hash Browns (highest Cal)order950620691905041146495134
Omelet with Hash Browns (lowest Cal)order690400451104851066478429
Omelet with Tater Bites (highest Cal)order1080690772305041957575134
Omelet with Tater Bites (lowest Cal)order820470531404851877568429
Pancakesorder610455200179112532014
Sausage (pancakes, side)order400360401407078020010
Sausage Patty - Sideside400360401407078020010
 
Sauces
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
BBQ Sauce (topping, max)pizza320000004160720480
BBQ Sauce (topping, min)pizza500000065011080
BBQ Sauce (topping, XL)order250000003250560380
Garlic Cheese Sauce (topping, max)pizza8608008827081396110711
Garlic Cheese Sauce (topping, min)pizza130120144013622012
Garlic Cheese Sauce (topping, XL)pizza67062069210633109058
Pesto (topping, max)pizza7606507212040160080020
Pesto (topping, min)pizza120100112062501003
Pesto (topping, XL)pizza590510569031125060016
Pizza Sauce (topping, max)pizza4000000112012484
Pizza Sauce (topping, min)pizza5000001752111
Pizza Sauce (topping, XL)order30000008759363
Sweet Chili Sauce (topping, max)pizza56000000368013601120
Sweet Chili Sauce (topping, min)pizza9000000575210180
White Sauce (topping, max)pizza800760841408019608044
White Sauce (topping, min)pizza1301201320133061011
White Sauce (topping, XL)pizza630590661106315316033
 
Calzones
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Calzone - Straw Hatea880240271104119301245637
Calzone - Veggieea980340381404616861244736
Italianea103029032120582553141101744
 
Create Your Own
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Cheese Pizza, GF, Individualslice10040420614513013
Cheese Pizza, GF, Largeslice160708401426818126
Cheese Pizza, GF, Mediumslice150607301224318125
Cheese Pizza, GF, Medium (Whole)slice150607301224318125
Cheese Pizza, GF, Smallslice120506301020313015
Cheese Pizza, GF, Small (Whole)slice120506301020313015
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Individualslice9030320620011014
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Individual (Whole)slice9030320620011014
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Kingslice2007074014455251110
Cheese Pizza, Orig, King (Whole)slice2007074014455251110
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 14"slice180607301440522119
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 14" (Whole)slice180607301440522119
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 15"slice190607301442223119
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Large 15" (Whole)slice190607301442223119
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Mediumslice160506301235119118
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Medium (Whole)slice160506301235119118
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Smallslice130455301030216117
Cheese Pizza, Orig, Small (Whole)slice130455301030216117
Cheese Pizza, Orig, XLslice2007084015442231110
Cheese Pizza, Orig, XL (Whole)slice2007084015442231110
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 14"slice280100114014340341112
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 14" (Whole)slice280100114014340341112
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 15"slice290100124014349361112
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Large 15" (Whole)slice290100124014349361112
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Mediumslice24090103012291281110
Cheese Pizza, Pan, Medium (Whole)slice24090103012291281110
Cheese Pizza, Whole Wheat, Individualslice11030310619616205
Cheese Pizza, Whole Wheat, Kingslice2507073014446354112
Cheese Pizza, Whole Wheat, Largeslice2206073014396303111
Cheese Pizza, Whole Wheat, Mediumslice190506301234927319
Cheese Pizza, Whole Wheat, Smallslice170455201030424218
 
Sandwiches
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Cheesesteak Sandwich (Tahoe, Tots)order14506407123117026881279772
Chipotle Chick Sand (Tahoe, tots)order11805506125020224831029754
Meatball Sandwich (Tahoe, tots)order136060067230118297913612853
Pastrami Sandwich (Tahoe with fries)order133051057170125241915710850
Pastrami Sandwich (Tahoe with Onion Rings)order116048053180125250012491747
Pastrami Sandwich (Tahoe with Tots)order12505406021012527101279849
Pesto Chicken Sandwich (Tahoe, tots)order10804705322017922911018753
Pulled Pork Sandwich (Tahoe, Tots)order109048053160150174210471343
Sandwich - Baja Chicken (with Wedges)order110035039210143294813271452
Sandwich - BBQ Beefea780140157075217811151941
sandwich - cheesesteak (tahoe fries)order15306106820117023971579773
sandwich - cheesesteak (tahoe onion rings)order136058064211170247712481670
Sandwich - Chick Bacon Ranchea95032036150109222910641344
Sandwich - Chick BLTea109045050180139211310441248
Sandwich - Chick Club (chips)order120049054180141225811951250
Sandwich - Chipotle Chicken (tahoe fries)order125051057210202219213110755
Sandwich - Chipotle Chicken (tahoe onion rings)order10804805322020222729991652
Sandwich - Grill Chickea101039043160128183410441244
Sandwich - Grill Chick (Fries)order123046051160128210114071246
Sandwich - Grill Chick (Wedges)order119046051180128231412971246
Sandwich - Ham & Cheeseea830240269090117910451439
Sandwich - Ham & Cheese (Chips)order9903303611090134911961441
Sandwich - Ham & Cheese (Fries)order10603103410090144514071442
Sandwich - Ham & Cheese (Wedges)order10203103412090165912971442
Sandwich - Hot Sausage (chips)order123056063230136255311861342
Sandwich - Italianea91032036130100196210441439
Sandwich - Italian (Chips)order107041046150100213211951441
Sandwich - Italian (Fries)order114039044140100222914071441
Sandwich - Italian (Wedges)order110039044160100244212971441
Sandwich - King of Subs (wedges)order10703704114090210812871339
Sandwich - Meatballea10103704217098239811071248
Sandwich - Meatball (Chips)order11704605219098256812581250
Sandwich - Meatball (Fries)order124045050180982665146101250
Sandwich - Meatball (tahoe Fries)order143057064190118268816512854
Sandwich - Meatball (tahoe onion rings)order1260540602001182769133121751
Sandwich - Meatball (Wedges)order120045050200982878136101250
Sandwich - Pastramiea91031035150105212910251244
Sandwich - Pastrami (with Chips)order107040045170105229911761246
Sandwich - Pastrami (with Fries)order114038043160105239613881246
Sandwich - Pastrami (with Wedges)order110038043180105260912781246
Sandwich - Pesto Chicken (tahoe fries)order11604404918017920001318753
Sandwich - Pesto Chicken (tahoe onion rings)order9904104519017920809881651
Sandwich - Pizzaea8903103518092232210441140
Sandwich - Pizza (chips)order10504004519092249211951142
Sandwich - Pizza (fries)order11203904318092258814071143
Sandwich - Pizza (wedges)order10803904320092280212971243
Sandwich - Pulled Pork (tahoe fries)order117045050130150145113481344
Sandwich - Pulled Pork (tahoe onion rings)order100041046140150153110172241
Sandwich - Roast Beefea850240269080181510251241
Sandwich - Roast Beef (with Chips)order10103303611080198511761243
Sandwich - Roast Beef (with Fries)order10803103410080208213871244
Sandwich - Roast Beef (with Wedges)order10403103412080229512771244
Sandwich - Sonoma (Tahoe fries)order12604605115010014241549739
Sandwich - Sonoma (Tahoe onion rings)order109043048160100150412291637
Sandwich - Sub Roast Beefea810200228075179910241341
Sandwich - Sub Turkeyea810210238085179910841539
Sandwich - Tuna (chips)order114040044150109280612161553
Sandwich - Turkeyea850250279090181510851439
Sandwich - Turkey (wedges)order10403203512090229513371442
Sandwich - Turkey Clubea98035039110104215310741443
Sandwich - Turkey Club (chips)order114044049130104232312251445
Sandwich - Turkey Club (wedges)order117042047140104263313271446
Sonoma Sandwich (Tahoe, Tots)order11804905519010017151259739
 
Pastas
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Chick Fettuccini (tahoe- garlic bread)order271015801767204195180198101180
Lasagnaorder8504404923116521305271449
Pasta - Chick Alfredo (Fam)order24801320147910563479717602874
Pasta - Chick Alfredo (Ind)order620330372301411199440719
Pasta - Chicken Alfredo + Breadsticks - Fam (Santa Maria)order32401570175970563615728044094
Pasta - Chicken Alfredo + Breadsticks - Ind (Santa Maria)order10004605126014118799621329
Pasta - Lasagna Rollup (2)order4701701912085968504922
Pasta - Meat Marinara (Fam)order2080860952501469550232297169
Pasta - Meat Marinara (Ind)order52021024603723885871817
Pasta - Meat Marinara + Breadsticks - Fam (Santa Maria)order2840111012331014610910336338389
Pasta - Meat Marinara + Breadsticks - Ind (Santa Maria)order900340389037306811092427
Pasta - Spaghettiorder490606000160991131918
Pasta - Spaghetti & Meatballsorder8402903280602503100151942
Pasta - Spaghetti & Meatballs + Garlic Bread (tahoe)order113041046130702928135162248
Pasta - Spaghetti + Garlic Breadorder830170185002189139142424
Pasta - Spaghetti + Garlic Bread (gilroy)order730180205081999115142122
Pasta - Spaghetti + Garlic Bread (tahoe)order7901802050102034126142224
Pasta - Spaghetti/Meatballs + Garlic Breadorder118039044130603083148172448
Pasta - Spaghetti/Meatballs + Garlic Bread (gilroy)order108041045130682893124172146
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (2) + garlic breadorder810280311608515489861328
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (2) + garlic bread (gilory)order710290331609313587461026
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (3) + garlic breadorder104038042230133200012081739
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (3) + garlic bread (gilory)order9403904423014018109681437
Pasta- Lasagna rolls (3) + garlic bread (tahoe)order100040044230143184510771539
Tortellini - Beef, Alfredo (Fam)family size3300118013260139969373861512146
Tortellini - Beef, Alfredo (Ind)order820300331501001734974336
Tortellini - Beef, Marinara (Fam)family size30308409333126469374132935137
Tortellini - Beef, Marinara (Ind)order76021023806617341037934
Tortellini - Beef, Pesto (Fam)family size361015101684613096712377168150
Tortellini - Beef, Pesto (Ind)order90038042120771678944238
Tortellini - Chicken, Alfredo (Fam)family size3220113012660039473803881512141
Tortellini - Chicken, Alfredo (Ind)order81028031150991845974335
Tortellini - Chicken, Marinara (Fam)family size29507908833025973804152935132
Tortellini - Chicken, Marinara (Ind)order74020022806518451047933
Tortellini - Chicken, Pesto (Fam)family size354014601624603047155379168146
Tortellini - Chicken, Pesto (Ind)order88036040120761789954236
Tortellini - Sausage, Alfredo (Fam)family size3380130014564039775143881613136
Tortellini - Sausage, Alfredo (Ind)order84033036160991878974334
Tortellini - Sausage, Marinara (Fam)family size311096010637026275144153035127
Tortellini - Sausage, Marinara (Ind)order78024027906518781047932
Tortellini - Sausage, Pesto (Fam)family size369016301815103077289379168141
Tortellini - Sausage, Pesto (Ind)order92041045130771822954235
 
Soups
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Chicken Noodlebowl20045510502050283313
Soup - Chilibowl1903542016126630488
Soup - Clam Chowderbowl2701101241281116271911
 
Good Deals
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Couples Combo (highest Calorie)order44001760196680330660051213165164
Couples Combo (lowest Calorie)order2160740824001594980256911102
Famished Family (highest Calorie)order6980260028810004841011287719319248
Famished Family (lowest Calorie)order3470117013061024480074191418160
Famished Family, App Comb (Brentwood, max cal)order552020402269603801190869818313202
Famished Family, App Comb (highest Calorie)order682025602849704731002786022319234
Famished Family, App Comb (low cal)order3300113012658023377924001816146
King Famish Fam (Brent, max cal)order7360286031813605311645588622394279
King Famish Fam, App Comb (max cal)order7350284031612206401446090422398267
King Famish Fam, App Combo (low cal)order42201440160750300100875132222191
King Famished Family (highest Calorie)order7520288032012506511454592119399282
King Famished Family (lowest Calorie)order44001470164780311103025331924206
 
Dessert
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Desert - Pizza Cookieslice16070831011320091
 
Lunch Deals
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Groovy Lunch (max)order8702102310040142314427625
Groovy Lunch (min)order60021023100401403702225
Hot Hat Lunch (highest calorie)order128046051170101244116998246
Hot Hat Lunch (lowest calories)order74028031120981027783338
Pizza Lunch (highest calorie)order10403704118069212514027737
Pizza Lunch (lowest calorie)order53017019100371268662325
Sandwich Lunch (highest calorie)order14404605219098265819988650
Sandwich Lunch (lowest calorie)order107040045170105236911761246
 
Just For Kids
  Serving
Size
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Hot Dog Hot Hat (Kids)ea4901701970441026622217
Kid Pizza - Baconpizza65027030140531616662331
Kid Sandwichea4501601790461161522620
Kids Pizza Meal (highest Calories)order8102703014053167011024831
Kids Pizza Meal (lowest Calories)order53017019100371240662325
Kids Pizza, Cheesepizza53017019100371198662325
Pasta - Spaghetti & Meatballs (Kids)order42014016403012515081021
Pasta - Spaghetti (Kids)order250303000805456109
 

Some menu items may not be available at all restaurants.

Additional nutritional information available upon request. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutritional advice but calorie needs vary.