Nutritional Infomation

Appetizers
 
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Groovy Twists (Garlic Parmesan)52021023110451170592323
Honey BBQ Wings290150174.5090690120021
Mojave Hot Wings26018020508569020221
Seasoned Potato Wedges19070820044025303
 
Hot Hat
 
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Baja Chicken Hot Hat7202903219013519007431543
Ham & Cheese Hot Hat57019021110952110633834
Meatball Hot Hat7003003315190176067573
Pastrami Hot Hat570170191001302080582542
Roast Beef Hot Hat51014016801001570593535
 
Pizza
 
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Aloha Chicken Pizza (Large, Original)280110126040840281616
Aloha Chicken Pizza (Large, Pan)390150177040760412619
BBQ Chicken Pizza (Large, Original)24090106030620271413
BBQ Chicken Pizza (Large, Pan)350140156030540402516
California Veggie Pizza (Large, Original)260130146025500252311
California Veggie Pizza (Large, Pan)370170196025420382313
Cheese Individual Pizza (Individual)54020022130551310603426
Cheese Pizza (Large, Original)2007084.5020480231210
Cheese Pizza (Large, Pan)310120135020400362212
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza (Large, Original)310150178040710241215
Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza (Large, Pan)420200228040630372218
Classic Veggie Pizza (Large, Original)2108095020510241210
Classic Veggie Pizza (Large, Pan)320130145020430372213
Garlicky Chicken Pizza (Large, Original)280140157035570251213
Garlicky Chicken Pizza (Large, Pan)390180207035490382316
Meat-E-Or Pizza (Large, Original)250110126035630231213
Meat-E-Or Pizza (Large, Pan)360150177035550362215
Pepperoni Indiv Pizza Label (Individual)60025028150651560603429
Pepperoni Pizza (Large, Original)250120136025640231212
Pepperoni Pizza (Large, Pan)350160187025560362214
Pizza Mexicali (Large, Original)250100116030610242613
Pizza Mexicali (Large, Pan)360110126030530382216
The Works Pizza (Large, Original)260120136035670241213
The Works Pizza (Large, Pan)370160187035590372216
 
Pizza Sandwich
 
Calories
Calories from Fat
Total Fat (g)
Saturated Fat (g)
Trans Fat (g)
Cholesterol (mg)
Sodium (mg)
Carbohydrates (g)
Dietary Fiber (mg)
Sugars (g)
Protein (g)
Pizza Sandwich860370412201152510814745
 

Some menu items may not be available at all restaurants.